Deelnemers

 

Grp nr. Groepnaam Naam 1 Naam 2 Naam 3 Naam 4
1 Vuurvreters Glenn van Ginkel Pepijn Kooiman Mariska Witte Richard Bousma
2 Texel got talent Marianne Vermue Floor Daemen Sharen Daalder Marianne Langeveld
3 Ba Ri Ma Lu Barry Zegel Richard Quartel Mariët v.d. Werf Lucie Burgman
4 Voor de Wind Jeroen Huizinga Robert Bakker Ron Keizer Patrick Pronk
5 Lijn 29 Marleen Bergamin Dennis Kuiper Robin van Sambeek Mark van Heerwaarden
6 Texel Outdoor Jeroen Plag Remko Spelde Edo Kooiman Ruud Vermeulen
7 Dondermeiden Rose Goslinga Rina Daalder Didi Boerhorst Louise v.d. Sluis
8 Deurtrappers Otto Goenga Menno Goenga Jeroen Hemelrijk Niels Jimmink
9 50 fifty D. Eelman R.J.M. Graaf A.C.S. Graaf B.H. Boks
10 Vrouwelijk geweld Karin Kooger Saskia Kooger Annie Brouwer Hanneke Drijver
11 BAR Pieter de Ridder Sven Amende Harry Blauw Lianne Blauw
12 Woeste Weelders Thera Tjepkema Wim-Piet Eelman Ruben Legierse Koos Tjepkema
13 De wijzen uit het oosten Ellen Douma Jabik Kooistra Jan Willem Vlaming Sandra Bremer
14 De Markt Floortje Zijm Diana Kooiman Edwin Zwaneveld Petra Witte
15 Herfst Witte Peter Visch Jelte v.d. Kooi Lennart Witte Ricardo de Graaf
16 Grandi Lavoratori Peter Haker Nico Barhorst Ben Eelman Jan Nico v.d. Ploeg
17 Teso M. Witte R. Koopman E. Broersma A. Poelman
18 TBO-Texel Ingrid Dekkers Bart de Vries Veronique v.d. Starre Klaas Pieter Zuidewind
19 Donderdag Stef Kooger Mark Eveleens Joris Beintema Vos Dros
20 Achter-uit Petra Graaf Birgit Sassenburg Gea van Gijssel Tryntsje Postma
21 Voor-uit J. Leenhouts J. Struick H. Struick H. Berbee
22 Bute Weste Jelle Lap Hidde Nijdam Gerben Polman Leon Westerlaken
23 Pauls Harem Jeske Tjepkema Paul ter Steege Marjolein Diepstraten Suzanne v. Heerwaarden
24 Educatieve Geiten Etienne de Vries Erik van Opstal Erwin de Ridder Joost v. Heerwaarden
25 Texel in de Hoed Bart Eelman Matthijs de Lucht Mark Slot Wesley Stroo
26 De Dollies Michel Stroo Bernard de Ridder John v. Dompselaar Robbert Jan Postma
27 Regelneven Daan van Sijp Wouter Bakker Peter Pedersen Sebastiaan de Graaf
28 WP 2.0 Kees Roeper Lard Plasmans Jos van Schie Vincent van Schie
29 Pol-der-Boer-en Rieuwert Pol Cor de Boer Karin de Boer Mariska Pol
30 Rondje v.d. Zaak Dick Hooijschuur Mark Randsdorp Benjamin Eickhoff Leon Zijm
31 Hoornderring Cor Zijm Jeroen Groot Gemma Drijver Frans Jaap Brouwer
32 Wilde Buffels Dave Pastoor Joost Broekman Arjan van Maldegem Ruud van Boven
34 Dreamteam Marise Barhorst Ricardo Blom Niels Burgman Cinthia Hollenberg

Waanzinnig toch!