Deelnemers

Groep Groepnaam Naam 1 Naam 2 Naam 3 Naam 4
1 NoordOosterPalingvissersVrouwtjes Petra Graaf Birgit Sassenburg

Tryntje Postma

Martine v.d. Zwaag
2 Regelneven Daan van Sijp Udo Visser Sebastiaan de Graaf Roland Nauw
3 Lijn 3 Robin van Sambeek Mark van Heerwaarden Dennis Kuiper Herman Blom
4 Iepie en z'n chickies Iepie van Bruggen Linda den Braven Sharen van der Star Frida Tuitman
5 TOP Sandra Bremer Edo Kooiman Jeroen Plag Remko Spelde
6 Voor de Wind Jeroen Huizinga Patrick Pronk Ron Keijzer Robert Bakker
7 Ouwe Taarten Rina Daalder Didy Boerhorst Rose Goslinga Louise van der Sluis
8 Polder Vogels Bart Witte Sebas van Liere Klaas Uitgeest Richard Witte
9 Teso Marco Witte Arjen Poelman Erwin Broersma Richard Bijpost
10 #Swolo Karleen van Dee Kirsten Schaap Ingrid Dekkers Reneé Witte
11 De schoenveters Marleen Eelman Jet Eelman Lianne Wetenkamp Wim Piet Eelman
12 Just4fun Naomi Priems Erik Blom Ewout Riteco Ruud Mets
13 Witte W Marcel Witte Ellis Witte Ingrid Witte Eddy Witte
14 De Witte Bakker op de Groote Berg Max de Groot Eva Berger Miriam Bakker Job Witte
15 KoKoLoLe Lineke Lohse Pieter-Jan Kooger Rob Legierse Melinda Kooger
16 Daddy and Daughters Koos Tjepkema Laura Tjepkema Thera Tjepkema Merel Tjepkema
17 50 Fifty Xander Graaf Robert-Jan Graaf Bernhard Boks Dennis Eelman
18 Brandweer Texel PP Kooiman Glenn van Ginkel Robbin Knol Richard Bousma
19 BaRiMaLu Barry Zegel Mariët van der Werf Richard Quartel Lucie Burgman
20 MECR Chris Snijders Marco Eelman Edwin Zwaneveld Remon v.d. Zwaag
21 Hoornder Ring Cor Zijm Peter Slikker Fenneke Lap Gemma Drijver
22 Deur Trappers Jeroen Hemelrijk Otto Goënga Carlo Witte Niels Jimmink
23 Pauls Harem Paul ter Stege Jeske Tjepkema Gijs de Graaf Suzanne van Heerwaarden
24 De wijzen uit het Oosten Ellen Douma Jan Willem Vlaming Jabik Kooistra Martine Dogger
25 Eén richting Annejet Boon Katja Schraag Thessa Ekker Jesse Bakker
26 Zaterdag Mark Eveleens Jelmer Barhorst Vos Dros Stef Kooger
27 Jesse en de Rest Niels Jeroen Bos Jesse Hoven Klaas Lap Leon Westerlaken
28 Pirates of the Waddenzee Jelle van der Duim Joren Venema Robin Graaf Nikay Sangers
29 De optimisten Anna van der Duim Lucie Veeger Marit Zijm David van Logchem
30 TBO team K.P. Zuidewind Veronique Stiggelbout Frans Dudink M. Beers
31 Grande Lavoratori Jan Nico v.d. Ploeg Peter Haker Martin van Tatenhove Ruud v.d. Ploeg
32 de Zingende Wielen Guido Betsema Denise Betsema Simone Betsema Tijs Witte
33 Team Captain Morgan Ruben van Vliet Joost van Heerwaarden Henk Tromp Thomas Boom
34 De wilde Buffels Dave Pastoor Mark van Liere Arjan van Maldegem Joost Broekman

Waanzinnig toch!