Deelnemers

Nr Team Naam 1 Naam 2 Naam 3 Naam 4 Punten
Inschrijving
1 Puntje bij Strandpaaltje Eva Berger Iris van Heeringen Jet Gerritsma Miriam Bakker 31
2 Grandi lavoratori Peter Haker Jan Nico v/d Ploeg Nico Barhorst Ben Eelman 25
3 de Turtles Susan Schiphorst Jet Eelman Bernard de Ridder Sijb Dros 30
4 Ouwe Taarten didy boerhorst Rose Goslinga Rina Daalder Louise van der Sluis 31
5 't Funteam Bianca de Feijter Roy de Bloois Nik de Bloois Daisy de Feijter 28
6 De jonge jenevertjes Lyan Betsema Britt Houwing Marike Graaf Manon Boogaard 27
7 Brandweer Texel Glenn van Ginkel Aart Slegh Mariska Witte Richard Bousma 31
8 Team Giel Sil van Heerwaarden Timo Geus Jasper Bakker Michiel Daalder 29
9 de Wilde Buffels Joost Broekman Dave Pastoor Mark van Liere Arjan van Maldegem 28
10 Koogers Richard Quartel Lucie Burgman Jelle Burgman Jim Mannoesingh 28
11 Poldervogels 1.1 Klaas Uitgeest Richard Witte Sebas van Liere Bart Witte 24
12 Het verstoten harem Jeske Tjepkema Suzanne van Heerwaarden Rick Veenstra Nick Leeuwenkamp 31
13 Voor de wind Jeroen Huizinga Patrick Pronk Ron Keijzer Robert Bakker 30
14 50-50 Dennis Eelman Robert Jan Graaf Bernhard Boks Xander Graaf 30
15 Wijzen uit het oosten Saskia Kooger Martine Dogger JanWillem Vlaming Sandra Bremer 33
16 Ries z`n wieven Richard van der Vis Frida Tuitman Petruska Timmer Hans Smit 30
17 Texel Outdoor Programma's Jeroen Plag Remko Spelde Ruud Vermeulen Robert Twijnstra 32
18 Doordouwers Lucie Veeger Maikel van der Gracht Martijn van Haren Marit Zijm 27
19 Juf Sandra Mark Eveleens Stef Kooger Jelmer Barhorst Vos Dros 28
20 Mixed Up Rick Konijn Anouk Alkema Olivia Kikkert Jim Kosse 28
21 Alles kump goed Marise Barhorst Suzanne Bakker Cinthia Hollenberg Jesse de Graaf 25
22 De Speiligheidsveldjes Rob Legierse Maikel Smit Joost Brouwer Melinda Kooger 30
23 Lijn 23 Herman Blom Marc van Heerwaarden Dennis Kuiper Jeroen Hemelrijk 29
24 Team Tijs Tijs Witte Guido Betsema Simone Betsema Denise Betsema 32
25 Wie niet waagt Annemarijn Ekker Thessa Ekker Willemijn Boon Jennifer de Graaf 29
26 Van alles wat Cor Zijm Frits van der Gracht Arno Kuip Lard Plasmans 31
27 N.O.P. Petra Graaf Birgit Sassenburg Martine van der Zwaag Maudy Witte 31
28 Regelneven Daan van Sijp Udo Visser Sebastiaan de Graaf Roland nauw 28
29 Mama Meerkoet Bas Bakker Geert Ridderinkhof Max Hugo de Groot Jeroen Bakker 25
30 Durpers Jacco Boon Jeroen Ekker Thijs de Graaf Remco Hooijberg 33
31 Daddys and daughters Koos Tjepkema Inse Wetsteen Laura Tjepkema Thera Tjepkema 25
32 B.U.V.O.V.V Dick Hooijschuur Bart Tuitman Arjan Koorn Gaime Vlaming 24
33 Gijs z'n harem Gijs de Graaf Paul ter Steege Cindy de Ridder Sacha Drijver 30
34 Niet wegwijs Suzan Eelman Celina Veenstra Annabel Dros Sabine van der wal 27
35 team Vrijdag Clark de Boer Sep de Boer Norbert Leijen Fred Eenhoorn 5

Waanzinnig toch!